Ergebnis 2023, denn 2024 gibt es noch nicht...
Platz |
Segelnummer |
Skipper |
Club |
Klasse |
Yardstick |
gesegelte Zeit |
berechnete Zeit |
1 |
AUT 167 |
Gfreiner Dietmar |
UYCAS |
Drachen |
106 |
6:54:50 |
6:31:21 |
2 |
AUT 1585 |
Godderidge Martin |
SCKr |
Micro Proto |
107 |
7:04:45 |
6:36:57 |
3 |
AUT 213 |
Hobiger Lukas |
UYCNs |
Seascape 18 |
103 |
6:55:09 |
6:43:03 |
4 |
AUT 204 |
Richard Johannes |
UYCAS |
H-Boot |
103 |
6:55:32 |
6:43:25 |
5 |
AUT 53 |
Geck Vera Catharina |
UYCAS |
h26 |
103 |
6:59:15 |
6:47:02 |
6 |
AUT 105 |
Zauner Gerhard |
OESV |
Seascape 18 |
103 |
6:59:40 |
6:47:26 |
7 |
ITA 27700 |
Mayer Hubert |
SSCS |
First 27.7 |
101 |
6:53:42 |
6:49:36 |
8 |
AUT 2386 |
Kruse Clemens |
BYC |
Surprise |
101 |
6:53:59 |
6:49:53 |
9 |
AUT 122 |
Neumann Peter |
SCK |
Soling |
98 |
6:45:13 |
6:53:29 |
10 |
AUT 102 |
Beurle Ludwig |
UYCAS |
Soling |
98 |
6:45:43 |
6:53:59 |
11 |
AUT 7 |
Prückler Thomas |
OSYC IG-S |
Seascape 18 |
103 |
7:08:13 |
6:55:44 |
12 |
GER 2716 |
Peschke Mario |
SVW-YS |
Sprinta Sport |
104 |
7:12:28 |
6:55:50 |
13 |
AUT 69 |
Köllerer Martin |
UYCT |
h26 |
102 |
7:04:35 |
6:56:15 |
14 |
AUT 15 |
Kastberger Herbert |
YES-Ka |
Elan 26 Express |
102 |
7:05:54 |
6:57:32 |
15 |
AUT 186 |
Mittermayr Klaus |
UYCAS |
Drachen |
106 |
7:24:10 |
6:59:01 |
16 |
X 3 |
Preisinger Stefan |
SCATT |
Sunbeam 22.1 |
108 |
7:33:12 |
6:59:37 |
17 |
AUT 281 |
Pramstrahler Markus |
SVW-YS |
Sunbeam 28.1 |
100 |
7:01:44 |
7:01:44 |
18 |
AUT 6 |
Gilhofer Michael |
UYCAS |
a33 |
85 |
6:00:59 |
7:04:41 |
19 |
AUT 46 |
Schanda Reinhard |
UYCAS |
Mälar 22 |
109 |
7:46:45 |
7:08:12 |
20 |
AUT 110 |
Gilhofer Björn |
SCK |
UFO 22 |
94 |
6:43:10 |
7:08:54 |
21 |
AUT 0 |
Veith Jürgen |
SCATT |
Sunbeam 28.1 |
100 |
7:09:46 |
7:09:46 |
22 |
GER 8308 |
Fastner Thorwald |
UYCAS |
Starboot |
94 |
6:44:28 |
7:10:17 |
23 |
AUT 41 |
Teufelberger Anton |
UYCAS |
Sunbeam 28.1 |
100 |
7:12:10 |
7:12:10 |
24 |
AUT 128 |
Mathes Christof |
YES-Ka |
International 806 |
100 |
7:12:43 |
7:12:43 |
25 |
AUT 10 |
Macher Michael |
UYCAS |
Diamant 2000 |
100 |
7:17:23 |
7:17:23 |
26 |
AUT 202 |
Hood Daniel Graeme |
SVW-YS |
Seascape 18 |
103 |
7:31:57 |
7:18:47 |
27 |
AUT 82 |
Daxner Gerald |
SSVS |
Yngling |
109 |
8:00:18 |
7:20:38 |
28 |
AUT 1 |
Oberhuber Gerald |
UYCAS |
Bianca 28 |
111 |
8:09:44 |
7:21:12 |
29 |
AUT 5 |
Mayrhofer Martin |
UYCAS |
a27 |
90 |
6:37:28 |
7:21:37 |
30 |
AUT 7 |
Golser André |
SSCS |
a27 |
90 |
6:38:28 |
7:22:44 |
31 |
AUT 0 |
Siebenhandl Daniel Timo |
UYCAS |
Mariner 26 |
115 |
8:32:51 |
7:25:57 |
32 |
AUT 354 |
Dirnbacher Michael |
UYCAS |
h26 |
103 |
7:46:07 |
7:32:32 |
33 |
AUT 2 |
Schönleitner Manfred |
UYCAS |
Brenta 30 |
88 |
6:39:41 |
7:34:11 |
34 |
AUT 256 |
Ferber Wolfgang Peter |
UYCAS |
h26 |
103 |
7:51:06 |
7:37:22 |
35 |
AUT 116 |
Haslinger Thomas |
SSVS |
Soling |
98 |
7:28:27 |
7:37:36 |
36 |
AUT 229 |
Foltas Robert Emanuel |
UYCAS |
H-Boot |
103 |
7:51:30 |
7:37:46 |
37 |
AUT 14 |
Tittes Richard Jörg |
UYCAS |
Brenta 30 |
88 |
6:48:15 |
7:43:55 |
38 |
AUT 2673 |
Schedl Matthias |
UYCAS |
Rush-Jeanneau |
108 |
8:22:23 |
7:45:10 |
39 |
AUT 35 |
Reder Günther |
WSCW |
Sunbeam 28.1 |
100 |
7:47:09 |
7:47:09 |
40 |
AUT 43 |
Zaglmayr Manfred |
OeSV |
Saffier 33 |
93 |
7:16:50 |
7:49:42 |
41 |
AUT 147 |
Boesch Markus |
UYCAS |
Esse 850 |
85 |
6:43:35 |
7:54:48 |
42 |
AUT 1 |
Oberweger Michael |
UYCAS |
Trinity 21 |
89 |
7:09:17 |
8:02:20 |
43 |
GER 7274 |
Pachinger Lukas |
SCATT |
Farr 30 |
82 |
6:43:37 |
8:12:12 |
44 |
AUT 353 |
Immler Josef |
SCOÖ |
h26 |
102 |
8:27:51 |
8:17:53 |
45 |
AUT 0 |
Brandstetter Ernst |
UYCAS |
H-Boot |
103 |
8:57:13 |
8:41:34 |
46 |
AUT 1998 |
Krainz Michael |
SSCS |
Dehler 29 |
100 |
8:52:40 |
8:52:40 |
47 |
AUT 288 |
Seidel Reinhard |
IG-SEGELN |
H-Boot |
103 |
9:09:03 |
8:53:03 |
48 |
AUT 97 |
Grünwald Roman |
YCU |
Cometino 701 |
112 |
10:00:02 |
8:55:44 |
49 |
OE 37 |
Falkner Gerhard |
UYCAS |
H-Boot |
104 |
9:23:57 |
9:02:15 |
50 |
AUT 2810 |
Spachinger Manfred |
YES-Ka |
Sunbeam 24 |
107 |
10:04:23 |
9:24:50 |
51 |
AUT 8080 |
Labschütz Alexander |
OeSV |
Seascape 24 |
90 |
8:47:40 |
9:46:17 |
52 |
AUT 2668 |
Grebner Bodo |
UYCAS |
K 2000 |
111 |
10:54:51 |
9:49:57 |
DNF |
AUT 104 |
Doll Bernd |
UYCAS |
Mälar 30 |
104 |
|
|
DNF |
AUT 5 |
Malinka Thomas |
OESV |
H-31 |
99 |
|
|
DNF |
AUT 7690 |
Lux Günther |
UYCAS |
Starboot |
94 |
|
|
DNF |
AUT 164 |
Breidler Wolfgang |
SVW-YS |
Dyas |
102 |
|
|
|